Kharar Landran Road, Mohali, Punjab
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 106, Mohali (358 Sq. Yards)
Sector 106 Mohali
Above posted property situated in sector 106 of Mohali being developed by Unitech Group, its registered plot having east face, entire infrastructure i...
2 BHK Flats & Apartments For Sale In Sector 105, Mohali (1350 Sq.ft.)
Sector 105 Mohali
Above Unit is situated in one of finest project of Emaar Group a Dubai based MNC company who has presence across world ,being developed flagship proje...
Largest 3bhk+Store Apartment Of This Residential Belt
Sector 80 Mohali
furnished 3 bhk flat + store on 7th floor. East facing entrance Transfer case, self funding required in this society as the builder hasn\'t got compl...
12 Marla Villa East Facing 100 Ft Wide Road Emaar Mohali Hills
Sector 108 Mohali
12 Marla Villa North East facing Emaar Mohali Hills 100 ft wide road
3 Bhk Apartment In Sector 107 Mohali
Sector 107 Mohali
3 bhk furnished Apartment newly built in Sector 107 near to Court complex Mohali
1550 Sqft Ground Floor Flat In Emaar The Views
Sector 105 Mohali
Ground floor apartment 1550 sqft in Tower K in Emaar The Views Sector 105 extra car parking near flat on ground floor and Club house
Type : Flats & Apartments
Area : 2065 - 3450 Sq.ft.
Price : 95 Lac - 2.50 Cr.
Location : Mullanpur, Chandigarh
Type : Flats & Apartments
Area : 1206 - 1373 Sq.ft.
Location : Sector 88 Mohali, Mohali
Type : Flats & Apartments
Area : 3490 Sq.ft.
Price : 3.49 Cr.
Location : Phase 3, Mohali

Starting Price 88333 per Sq. Yards
3 property

Starting Price 5185 per Sq.ft.
2 house(2bhk/3bhk)

Starting Price 87500 per Sq. Yards
1 property

Starting Price 15004 per Sq.ft.
1 house(4bhk)

Starting Price 10000 per Sq.ft.
1 house(4bhk)

Starting Price 6000 per Sq.ft.
1 house(3bhk)

Starting Price 68436 per Sq. Yards
1 property

Starting Price 5889 per Sq.ft.
1 house(5bhk)

Starting Price 4803 per Sq.ft.
1 house(3bhk)

Starting Price 58000 per Sq. Yards
1 property

Starting Price 94000 per Sq. Yards
1 property

Rising Acres is backed by a team of professional employees. All are engaged in resolving queries of buyers and sellers alike. With their consistency,...

we emphasize on delivering the commitment and owing to this, property buyers and sellers are delighted after making the best use of our different serv...
Rising Acres is a trusted name serving the real estate space of Punjab. Owned and managed by Mr. Harpreet, this firm is headquartered in the planned ...
Rising Acres is a trusted name serving the real estate space of Punjab. Owned and managed by Mr. Harpreet, this firm is headquartered in the planned city of Mohali. The company is RERA registered (PBRERA-SAS81-REA1265) and was established for the simplification of the sale/purchase of different commercial and residential properties. At us, clients get their all queries sorted out. Owing to the collective efforts of the team, we have been successful in carving out space in the market.

Raise your Query
Hi! Simply click below and type your query.
Our experts will reply you very soon.